Kuroshitsuji Manga

Kuroshitsuji Manga

Name:

Kuroshitsuji

Alternate Name: Black Butler, Dark Butler, Kuroshitsuzi, Kuro Shitsuji, ???
Year of Release: 2006
Status: Ongoing
Author: Toboso, Yana (Story & Art)
Artist: Toboso, Yana (Story & Art)
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genre: Comedy Fantasy Supernatural
 
Tweet it:
Like it:

LATEST CHAPTERS

Read Kuroshitsuji Manga Online

To what extent must a housekeeper do things to be acceptable? One of the noble families of England: Phantomhive's butler: Sebastian Michaels has got unquestionably perfect knowledge, manners, talent with materials, martial arts, et cetera: but is also able to serve a 12 year old master.<br />Wearing a grey tailcoat, gracefully brewing the worlds strongest red tea, please read on to see how such a perfect butler copes with such a master...

Chapter Name Date Added
Kuroshitsuji 1 : That Butler, So Skillful
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 2 : That Butler, He's Full of Purpose
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 3 : That Butler, The Strongest
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 4 : That Butler, the Busiest
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 5 : That Butler, the Greatest Evil
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 6 : That Butler, Gets Going
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 7 :
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 8 :
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 9 :
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 10 :
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 11 : That Butler Recalling Memories
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 12 : That Butler Retaliating
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 13 :
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 14 :
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 15 : That Butler, Freeloader
07/05/2009
Kuroshitsuji 16 : That Butler, Foreign
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 17 : That Butler, Competing
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 18 : That Butler, Shadow
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 19 :
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 20 : That Butler, Idea
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 21 : 21b
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 22 :
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 23 :
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 24 :
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 25 :
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 26 :
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 27 : His Butler, Gives a Performance
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 28 : That Butler, Negotiation
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 29 : That Butler, Scandalous
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 30 : That Butler, Nutring
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 31 : That Butler, Observing
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 32 :
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 33 : That Butler, Confidence
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 34 : That Butler, Composed
07/06/2009
Kuroshitsuji 35 : That Butler, Accomplished
08/20/2009
Kuroshitsuji 36 : That Butler Accompanying
08/20/2009
Kuroshitsuji 37 : That Butler, Brand - New
09/21/2009
Kuroshitsuji 38 : That Butler, Pitiful
10/19/2009
Kuroshitsuji 39 : That Butler, Astonishment
11/24/2009
Kuroshitsuji 40 : That Butler, Confinement
12/22/2009
Kuroshitsuji 41 : That Butler, Death
01/19/2010
Kuroshitsuji 42 : That Butler Substituted The Lost Butler
02/20/2010
Kuroshitsuji 43 : That Butler Robust
03/19/2010
Kuroshitsuji 44 : That Butler, Wailing.
04/21/2010
Kuroshitsuji 45 : That Butler, Transfer
05/16/2010
Kuroshitsuji 46 : That Butler, Unnecessary
06/21/2010
Kuroshitsuji 47 : That Butler, Contemplating
07/20/2010
Kuroshitsuji 48 : That Butler, Solution
08/19/2010
Kuroshitsuji 49 : That Butler, Eccentric
09/22/2010
Kuroshitsuji 50 : That Butler, Burial
10/19/2010
Kuroshitsuji 51 : That Butler, Setting Sail
11/19/2010
Kuroshitsuji 52 : That Butler, Sailing
12/19/2010
Kuroshitsuji 53 : That Butler, Brawl
01/17/2011
Kuroshitsuji 54 : That Butler, Unparalelled
02/18/2011
Kuroshitsuji 55 : That Butler ,In Vain
03/18/2011
Kuroshitsuji 56 : That Butler ,Guess
05/19/2011
Kuroshitsuji 57 : That Butler, Struggle
05/30/2011
Kuroshitsuji 58 : That Butler, Strike
06/19/2011
Kuroshitsuji 59 : That Butler, Compromise
07/18/2011
Kuroshitsuji 60 : That Butler, Unrest
08/19/2011
Kuroshitsuji 61 : That Butler, Birth
09/16/2011
Kuroshitsuji 62 : That Butler, Growth
10/16/2011
Kuroshitsuji 63 : That Butler Training
11/19/2011
Kuroshitsuji 64 : That Butler, Grave Injury
12/17/2011
Kuroshitsuji 65 : That Butler, Fighting Bravely
01/18/2012
Kuroshitsuji 66 : That Butler, Frenzy
02/19/2012
Kuroshitsuji 67 : That Buttler, Attending School
03/19/2012
Kuroshitsuji 68 : That Butler, Cleaning
04/19/2012
Kuroshitsuji 69 : That Butler, Disguise
05/19/2012
Kuroshitsuji 70 : That Butler, Guidance
06/18/2012
Kuroshitsuji 71 : That Butler, Intrique,
07/19/2012
Kuroshitsuji 72 : That Butler, Admiration
08/18/2012
Kuroshitsuji 73 : That Butler, Consultation
09/19/2012
Kuroshitsuji 74 : That Butler, Entry
10/19/2012
Kuroshitsuji 75 : That Butler, Chatting
11/16/2012
Kuroshitsuji 76 : That Butler, Manoeuvres
12/18/2012
Kuroshitsuji 77 : That Butler, Musical Performance
01/31/2013
Kuroshitsuji 78 : That Butler, Chase
02/17/2013
Kuroshitsuji 79 : That Butler, Final Battle
03/17/2013
Kuroshitsuji 80 : That Butler, Nice Bowling
04/18/2013
Kuroshitsuji 81 : That Butler Victory
05/19/2013
Kuroshitsuji 82 : That Butler, Laughing Out Loud.
06/20/2013
Kuroshitsuji 83 : That Butler, Aproval
07/18/2013
Kuroshitsuji 84 :
08/24/2013
Kuroshitsuji 85 : That Butler, Glide
09/23/2013
Kuroshitsuji 86 : That Butler. On The Rono
10/19/2013
Kuroshitsuji 87 : That Butler Searching
11/17/2013
Kuroshitsuji 88 : That Butler Assistance
12/19/2013
Kuroshitsuji 89 : That Butler, Alarm
01/19/2014
Kuroshitsuji 90 : That Butler, Leaving
02/18/2014
Kuroshitsuji 91 : That Butler, Change
03/20/2014
Kuroshitsuji 92 : The Butler, Service
04/24/2014
Kuroshitsuji 93 : The Butler, Descent
05/20/2014
Kuroshitsuji 94 : That Butler Enraged.
06/20/2014
Kuroshitsuji 95 : That Butler, Dissapointed
07/18/2014